Ragbi klub Nada Split

Leagues
Regional Rugby Championship
Seasons
2007/08, 2008/09, 2009/10, 2010/11, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19
Home

List of players for current season: Click here

CONTACT DETAILS

Address Zrinsko-Frankopanska 17, 21000 Split
Country Croatia
Telephone +385 21 344 817
Telefax +385 21 344 817
E-mail nada@st.t-com.hr
Web www.nada-rugby.hr

Contact persons

Name

E-mail

Phone

Petar Lerotić nada@st.t-com.hr +385 21 344 817
Boško Sablić nada@st.t-com.hr +385 95 332 95 77
Luka Bjelanović luka.bjelanovic@nada-rugby.com +385 95 332 95 75

Team Photo

Coach Mate Borozan

Coach Ivan Rešetar

Team Manager Zoran Buzov

RK Nada Players

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Goran ČulićHooker1020000088
2Josip BokoProp000000087
3Juraj PopovićNo 8000002088
4Luciano Luka RossoFull back740221000088
5Domagoj PlazibatCenter65130000088
6Vinko RudićCenter510002177
7Vedran AntićScrum Half1020000076
8Ivo PerićLock1020000077
9Marin VlajčevićWing4080000077
10Kristijan MarijančevićCenter000000064
11Joško MarkićWing000000063
12Grgo VuletićScrum Half510000063
13Dino KodžićFlanker000001055
14Mislav AbramušićScrum Half000000050
15Ivan Josip KordunProp000001044
16Bruno ĐurovićFlanker000000044
17Frane MarčićLock1020000044
18Luka LerotićFly Half903100044
19Ivan Jelavić-MitrovićLock000000033
20Matej VukoFly Half510000030
21Tomislav BurazinCenter000000033
22Bruno IvicaFull back000001033
23Ivan MiljakProp000000031
24Luka TomašLock510000033
25Luka ŽunićWing000000020
26Jakov MiletićLock000000021
27Toma BoljatFlanker000000021
28Ivan BibićFlanker000000020
29Krešo ČorićHooker000000022
30Frane OndiniProp000000021
31Luka PerlainProp1020000022
32Marko VarkašFlanker000000020
33Toni ŽunićWing000000011
34Ante OlujićWing000000010
35Mate BorozanProp000000011
36Dario JurčevićLock510001011
37Ivan RešetarCenter510000010
38Edi DodojaWing510000010