Ragbi klub Nada Split

Leagues
Regional Rugby Championship
Seasons
2007/08, 2008/09, 2009/10, 2010/11, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20
Home

List of players for current season: Click here

CONTACT DETAILS

Address Zrinsko-Frankopanska 17, 21000 Split
Country Croatia
Telephone +385 21 344 817
Telefax +385 21 344 817
E-mail nada@st.t-com.hr
Web www.nada-rugby.hr

Contact persons

Name

E-mail

Phone

Petar Lerotić nada@st.t-com.hr +385 21 344 817
Boško Sablić nada@st.t-com.hr +385 95 332 95 77
Luka Bjelanović luka.bjelanovic@nada-rugby.com +385 95 332 95 75

Team Photo

Coach Mate Borozan

Coach Ivan Rešetar

Team Manager Zoran Buzov

RK Nada Players from 2015/16

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Luciano Luka RossoFull back141339160001717
2Juraj PopovićNo 800000501716
3Vedran AntićScrum Half153000001615
4Goran ČulićHooker10200000158
5Marin VlajčevićWing7014000001515
6Ivo PerićLock102000011413
7Luka LerotićFly Half141310001313
8Domagoj PlazibatCenter8016000001311
9Dino KodžićFlanker00000101210
10Grgo VuletićScrum Half5100000114
11Josip BokoProp0000000117
12Ivan Jelavić-MitrovićLock00000001110
13Krešo ČorićHooker153000001111
14Vinko RudićCenter153000311111
15Bruno ĐurovićFlanker00000001010
16Tomislav BurazinCenter510000099
17Frane MarčićLock1530000088
18Ivan MiljakProp510000086
19Luka TomašLock510000075
20Kristijan MarijančevićCenter000000064
21Joško MarkićWing000000063
22Frane OndiniProp000000065
23Mate BorozanProp000000063
24Stjepan AntičevićProp000000062
25Mislav AbramušićScrum Half000000050
26Karlo GeneralićCenter000000044
27Ivan Josip KordunProp000001044
28Damir KomarWing510000040
29Paško IvančićCenter510002042
30Mario VukšaWing000000041
31Edi DodojaWing510000041
32Maximillian KeenFlanker000000033
33Ivan RešetarCenter1530000032
34Pave BudimirLock000000030
35Dragan ŠarićProp000000033
36Bruno IvicaFull back000001033
37Marko VarkašFlanker000000031
38Ivan BibićFlanker000000030
39Branimir MarovićProp000000032
40Jakov JerčićFlanker000000033
41Duje BavčevićWing510000033
42Matej VukoFly Half510000030
43Jakov MiletićLock000000021
44Ante OlujićWing000000021
45Antonio BešlićFlanker000000020
46Luka ŽunićWing000000020
47Toma BoljatFlanker000000021
48Marin PetrićProp000000020
49Luka PerlainProp1020000022
50Ante ŠarićLock000000010
51Ivan RinčićLock000000010
52Dario JurčevićLock510001011
53Damir DraganićWing000000010
54Šime Eterović SorićFlanker000000010
55Toni ŽunićWing000000011
DateHomeResultsAwayTime