Ragbi klub Ljubljana

Leagues
Regional Rugby Championship
Seasons
2007/08, 2008/09, 2009/10, 2010/11, 2011/12, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19
Home

List of players for current season: Click here

CONTACT DETAILS

Address Ob Kamniski progi 1, 10000 Ljubljana
Country Slovenia
Telephone
Telefax +386 1 362 52 80
E-mail info@rugbyljubljana.si
Web www.rugbyljubljana.si

Contact persons

Name

E-mail

Phone

Robert Puconja puconja.robert@siol.net

Team Photo

Team Manager Robert Puconja

Coach Nace Kirn

RK Ljubljana Players

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Jernej ŠercerLock000000077
2Črtomir ŽeleznikFlanker1530000076
3Enej Radelj-ŠemrovScrum Half1020000077
4Igor OkičProp000001075
5Urban VolavšekCenter1020001065
6Matevž KaduncWing000000065
7Domen DobnikarLock000000066
8Grega MiljušFlanker510002065
9Bor JamnikFlanker201000062
10Blaž PilkoProp510001066
11Tadej PušCenter000000054
12Dalibor LazićWing000000053
13Juš PenkoCenter201000044
14Anže TroppanWing000000044
15Peter KavčičFly Half3015500043
16Simon KapunWing000000043
17Tilen PelkoHooker000000044
18Žan FogecNo 8000000044
19Svit JakličFly Half000000030
20Jaka SajevicFly Half912000033
21Lovro SambolProp000001030
22Lev LahProp000000032
23Gal OkičFull back510000033
24Iztok JavornikHooker000000033
25Tit HočevarProp1530000022
26Haris OrućFlanker510001022
27Aljaž Kralj-PodobnikCenter510000022
28Žiga BurnikScrum Half300100022
29Klemen KocičProp000000021
30Scott JewellCenter000000011
31Gašper PetelinCenter000000010
32Ambrož GantarLock000000010
33Mitja RezarProp000000010
34Luka MedvedCenter000000010
35Tim NigerlLock000000011