Sportex Rugby Players

Sportex Rugby Players from 2015/16

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Boris MartićNo 82916401055
2Vlastimir SretenovićHooker000000053
3Aleksandar DjordjevićCenter1221001055
4Igor DejanovićFull back000000055
5Aleksandar MadjanovićFlanker000000054
6Predrag KeglićFlanker1020000044
7Vukašin MedićHooker000000042
8Andrija BandukaCenter000000043
9Aleksandar NedeljkovićWing000000044
10Andrija JankovićFly Half510000033
11Aleksandar KrstićProp000000032
12Đorđe PreradojevićHooker510000032
13Vlado RadekaLock000000033
14Vitor LjubičićWing000000022
15Novica MiovčićProp510000021
16Ivan NičićProp000000021
17Nikola ArsićCenter510000022
18Branimir PetrovićLock000000010
19Miloš LjubičićFly Half000000011
20Aleksandar LjubičičProp000000010
21Bojan BelićHooker000000010
22Radovan StanićProp000000010
23Dragan GrubićProp000000011