RK Nada Players

RK Nada Players from 2015/16

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Juraj PopovićNo 800000501817
2Vedran AntićScrum Half153000001715
3Luciano Luka RossoFull back141339160001717
4Goran ČulićHooker10200000169
5Marin VlajčevićWing7014000001515
6Ivo PerićLock102000011514
7Domagoj PlazibatCenter10820400001412
8Luka LerotićFly Half141310001313
9Dino KodžićFlanker51000101311
10Josip BokoProp0000000127
11Grgo VuletićScrum Half5100000125
12Vinko RudićCenter153000311212
13Krešo ČorićHooker153000001111
14Ivan Jelavić-MitrovićLock00000001110
15Bruno ĐurovićFlanker00000001010
16Tomislav BurazinCenter510000099
17Ivan MiljakProp510000097
18Frane MarčićLock1530000088
19Luka TomašLock510000075
20Joško MarkićWing510000074
21Kristijan MarijančevićCenter000000064
22Stjepan AntičevićProp000000062
23Mislav AbramušićScrum Half510000061
24Frane OndiniProp000000065
25Mate BorozanProp000000063
26Edi DodojaWing510000051
27Ivan Josip KordunProp000001054
28Bruno IvicaFull back000001044
29Karlo GeneralićCenter000000044
30Mario VukšaWing000000041
31Damir KomarWing510000040
32Paško IvančićCenter510002042
33Pave BudimirLock000000030
34Matej VukoFly Half510000030
35Jakov JerčićFlanker000000033
36Ivan BibićFlanker000000030
37Jakov MiletićLock000000032
38Ivan RešetarCenter1530000032
39Branimir MarovićProp000000032
40Duje BavčevićWing510000033
41Marko VarkašFlanker000000031
42Maximillian KeenFlanker000000033
43Dragan ŠarićProp000000033
44Luka PerlainProp1020000033
45Ante OlujićWing000000021
46Marin PetrićProp000000020
47Antonio BešlićFlanker000000020
48Luka ŽunićWing000000020
49Dario JurčevićLock1020001022
50Toma BoljatFlanker000000021
51Toni ŽunićWing000000011
52Damir DraganićWing000000010
53Ivan RinčićLock000000010
54Ante ŠarićLock000000010
55Šime Eterović SorićFlanker000000010
56Duje PlazibatFly Half000000011
57Jure ŠolićLock000000010