Dalmacija

Leagues
Regional Rugby Championship
Seasons
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19
Home

List of players for current season: Click here

CONTACT DETAILS

Address RK Makarska rivijera, Franjevački put 2, 21000 Makarska
RK Sinj, Put Piketa 41, 21230, Sinj
Country Croatia
Telephone
Telefax
E-mail
Web

Contact persons

Name

E-mail

Phone

Nenad Mračević bibe@bibe.hr +385 91 721 9054
Jakša Lovreta +385 91 150 2797

Team Photo

Coach Marko Grčić

Team Manager Ivica Vučemilo

Team Manager Ante Grčić

Coach Stipe Tomić

Dalmacija Players

RankPlayerPositionPtsTriesConvPenDGYCRCPlSt
1Ivan ProloščićFly Half4359000077
2Stipe BrčićHooker510000077
3Bože VučemiloCenter000000077
4Ivica JukićProp510001077
5Luka KovačićScrum Half510000066
6Stipe TomićNo 8510000066
7Denis JukićProp510000064
8Toni MilošFlanker1020001066
9Marko GrčićCenter3060000066
10Nikola PavlovićWing46212400066
11Marin MilošLock000000066
12Ivan Klarić-KukuzFull back810101066
13Dražen Brčić-ŠušakLock510000066
14Ante MajićLock1020000052
15Miro Filipović-GrčićFull back000000051
16Frano PenićFlanker000000054
17Josip JukićFlanker000000050
18Boško VučkovićWing1020000044
19Ivica LabrovićProp510000040
20Stipe ŽigoProp000000043
21Ivan BrčićHooker000000040
22Tomislav ŠoltoWing000000042
23Lorenco MastelićLock000000030
24Dražen BudimirLock1020000022
25Andrija KuštreFly Half000000021
26Nikola EfendićCenter510000022
27Marko SvagušaFlanker000000011
28Mališa MucicCenter000000011
29Andrej Marko DjokićWing000000011
30Jakša LovretaNo 8000000011
31Filip RatkovićProp000000010
32Anđelo MarasWing000000010
33Ante TomaševićWing000000010
34Branimir MunivranaLock000000010